Список судей СТР

 

Список судей Союза тхэквондо России

сертиф

группа

категория

Ф.И.О.

Субъект федерации

дан

серт. Дан

судейский стаж

0001

А

МК

Данилов Сергей Алексеевич

Новосибирская область

 

 

 

0002

А

МК

Шейка Владимир Иванович

Москва

 

 

 

0003

А

МК

Артенюк Александр Борисович

Тверская область

 

 

 

0004

А

МК

Хайрулин Александр Раухатович

Свердловская область

4

05060000

1983

0005

А

МК

Деев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Новосибирская область

 

 

 

0006

А

МК

Ли Игорь Максович

Ставропольский край

4

 

1994

0007

А

ВК

Никуленков Андрей Николаевич

Смоленская область

2

 

1994

0008

А

МК

Цветков Роман Федорович

Красноярский край

2

05158002, 05.10.02г.

2001

0009

А

ВК

Михайлов Виктор Георгиевич

Астраханская область

1

 

2000

0010

А

ВК

Зуев Вячеслав Валерьевич

Свердловская область

2

 

1998

0011

В

ВК

Покровский Глеб Владимирович

Иркутская область

3

05158053, 05.01.03г

2004

0012

В

ВК

Косинцева Татьяна Александровна

ХМАО-Югра

1

05233130

2004

0013

А

МК

Басов Игорь Тимофеевич

Санкт-Петербург

4

 

1996

0014

А

ВК

Шин Александр Пя-гаевич

Королев

4

05074441

1998

0015

А

ВК

Провоторов Геннадий Александрович

Воронежская область

1

 

1998

0016

А

МК

Мавлеткулова Айгуль Сабитовна

Республика Башкортостан

2

05169942

2000

0017

А

ВК

Карпов Алексей Викторович

Кемеровская область

2

 

 

0018

А

МК

Хегай Андрей Владимирович

Москва

2

 

2003

0019

А

ВК

Мерембаев Таныр Тлеубекович

ЯНАО

4

05063970

2001

0020

А

МК

Гаврильев Яков Васильевич

Республика Саха (Якутия)

2

05194958

2003

0021

А

ВК

Евдокимов Валерий Николаевич

Московская область

4

 

1995

0022

А

МК

Кобыльченко Ольга Викторовна

ЯНАО

2

 

1998

0023

А

ВК

Крутов Владислав Витальевич

Нижегородская область

1

 

1996

0024

В

ВК

Тобоев Мурат Царакович

РСО-Алания

1

 

2002

0025

В

МК

Плетнев Андрей Викторович

Липецкая область

1

 

2002

0026

В

МК

Васькина Елена Андреевна

Пермский край

2

09026495

2004

0027

В

ВК

Хахалева Елена Александровна

Волгоградская область

1

 

2004

0028

В

МК

Михайлов Александр Васильевич

Москва

2

 

2003

0029

В

ВК

Киреев Василий Вячеславович

Москва

1

05174829

2003

0030

В

ВК

Янкаускас Евгений Владимирович

Ульяновская область

МС

 

2004

0031

В

ВК

Кленов Дмитрий Владимирович

Алтайский край

2

05074284

2002

0032

В

1

Дмитриев Алексей Николаевич

Белгородская область

 

 

2003

0033

В

1

Рубцова Татьяна Ивановна

Новосибирская область

2

05080990

2002

0034

С

1

Мендикаш Мирослав Иосифович

Республика Коми

2

 

 

0035

С

ВК

Чиканчич Анатолий Васильевич

Республика Коми

3

 

 

0036

С

 

Булгакова Валерия Александровна

Новосибирская область

1

05229668

 

0037

С

 

Хомченко Владимир Петрович

Новосибирская область

1

05229666

 

0038

С

 

Слободчиков Антон Сергеевич

Кемеровская область

2

09030236

 

0039

С

 

Завгородний Сергей Анатольевич

Алтайский край

4

05064044

2006

0040

С

2

Романова Ирина Витальевна

Иркутская область

1

 

 

0041

С

 

Перонко Андрей Иванович

Новосибирская область

3

05067979

 

0042

С

 

Литвинов Александр Владимирович

Иркутская область

2

05158055

 

0043

С

 

Гордеев Владимир Геннадьевич

Красноярский край

1

05185229

2006

0044

С

 

Лордкипанидзе Тимур Сергеевич

Краснодарский край

 

 

 

0045

С

 

Тарасевич Елизавета Михайловна

Республика Карелия

2

05134279

 

0046

С

 

Маун Станислав Михайлович

Камчатская область

4

03397196

2006

0047

С

1

Херимян Кристина Артемовна

Белгородская область

1

05175660

 

0048

С

МК

Ханин Игорь Михайлович

Белгородская область

2

05194970

 

0049

С

 

Прокопьева Елена Витальевна

Республика Коми

3

 

 

0050

С

 

Королев Валерий Валентинович

Республика Коми

 

 

 

0051

С

 

Смирнов Иван Сергеевич

Республика Карелия

1

 

 

0052

С

ВК

Абдуллаев Рашид Мугаммадинович

Республика Дагестан

 

 

2006

0053

А

МК

Кувиков Роман Юрьевич

Ростовская область

3

 

1998

0054

С

1

Тимофеева Татьяна Вячеславовна

Оренбургская область

2

 

2005

0055

 

 

Игнатьев Максим Викторович

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0056

С

1

Анфилова Елена Владимировна

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0057

В

МК

Трихин Денис Витальевич

Санкт-Петербург

3

05065388

2005

0058

С

 

Скотников Вячеслав Вячеславович

Волгоградская область

2

 

 

0059

С

1

Романов Андрей Анатольевич

Оренбургская область

1

05190218

 

0060

С

 

Кокорина Юлия Владимировна

Кемеровская область

1

 

2006

0061

С

 

Мутовкин Сергй Борисович

Нижегородская область

1

 

 

0062

В

 

Феклистов Андрей Владимирович

Тверская область

1

05207596

2005

0063

С

 

Ефимов Алексей Геннадьевич

Санкт-Петербург

1

 

2006

0064

С

 

Пономарев Вячеслав Владимирович

Орловская область

3

 

2006

0065

С

 

Глазырин Виктор Павлович

Рязанская область

 

 

 

0066

С

МК

Коссова Елена Александровна

Санкт-Петербург

 

 

 

0067

С

 

Ямушев Дмитрий Иванович

Нижегородская область

1

 

2006

0068

С

 

Пугин Сергей Сергеевич

Нижегородская область

1

 

2006

0069

С

 

Хатков Рустам Рауфович

КЧР

1

 

2006

0070

С

 

Сысцов Александр Владимирович

Московская область

3

 

 

0071

С

 

Шаповалов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Москва

 

 

 

0072

С

 

Фатюхина Марианна Андреевна

Москва

 

 

 

0073

С

 

Орехова Елена Владимировна

Москва

1

05201103

 

0074

С

 

Ларина Наталья Николаевна

Москва

1

 

 

0075

С

1

Быков Денис Михайлович

Москва

2

05194988

 

0076

С

 

Сухарев Сергей Николаевич

Москва

3

 

 

0077

С

1

Нечаев Иван Анатольевич

Москва

2

05145429

 

0078

С

 

Иванова Дарья Михайловна

Москва

4 гып

 

 

0079

С

 

Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович

Московская область

1 гып

 

 

0080

С

 

Цой Артур Петрович

КБР

1

 

 

0081

С

МК

Пося Павел Николаевич

Москва

2

05145423

 

0082

С

 

Федюкова Наталья Игоревна

Московская область

1

05207569

 

0083

С

 

Першин Максим Сергеевич

Москва

1

05194977

 

0084

С

 

Гришин Алексей Владимирович

Московская область

1

 

 

0085

С

 

Пильнова Юлия Валерьевна

Московская область

1 гып

 

 

0086

С

 

Луговец Вячеслав Николаевич

Московская область

1

 

 

0087

С

 

Орлов Антон Андреевич

Москва

 

 

 

0088

С

 

Терзи Дмитрий Антонович

Челябинская область

1

 

 

0089

С

 

Божко Александра Николаевна

Москва

1

09063500

 

0090

С

 

Маклаков Александр Вячеславович

Москва

 

 

 

0091

С

 

Куриков Александр Валерьевич

Московская область

 

 

 

0092

С

 

Шаня Наталья Владимировна

Московская область

3

 

 

0093

С

 

Пося Виталий Николаевич

Москва

2

05161608

 

0094

В

 

Березовский Александр Вячеславович

Москва

2

05187647

2004

0095

С

 

Франк Дмитрий Владимирович

Москва

2

 

 

0096

С

 

Карданов Азамат Валерьевич

КЧР

1

 

 

0097

В

1

Мухалов Вячеслав Сергеевич

Приморский край

4

040724

2004

0098

С

 

Баландин Алексей Александрович

Нижегородская область

 

 

 

0099

А

МК

Собиев Андрей Леонидович

Республика Дагестан

1

 

1998

0100

В

ВК

Музаев Висита Данчиевич

Чеченская Республика

1

 

2003

0101

В

 

Михайлов Артем Викторович

Астраханская область

   

2004

0102

С

 

Барашев Сергей Сергеевич

Волгоградская область

   

 

0103

С

 

Ким Евгений Павлович

Волгоградская область

   

 

0104

С

 

Эртханов Зубайра Гиланиевич

Чеченская Республика

1

05209996

2006

0105

С

 

Сережкина Татьяна Сергеевна

Краснодарский край

1

 

 

0106

С

 

Фомин Анатолий Юрьевич

Краснодарский край

   

 

0107

С

1

Лавриненко Роман Дмитриевич

Краснодарский край

1

 

 

0109

С

МК

Алехин Юрий Александрович

Камчатская область

1

 

 

0110

В

1

Мамонтов Константин Борисович

Камчатская область

3

05161722

2004

0111

С

1

Гришанова Марина Владимировна

Самарская область

1

 

 

0112

С

СПС

Гасанов Маис Джамият оглы

Самарская область

   

 

0113

С

 

Маркелов Дмитрий Николаевич

Волгоградская область

1

 

2006

0114

В

 

Каншаева Саглара Андреевна

Республика Калмыкия

1

 

2005

0115

С

 

Панченко Алена Сергеевна

Республика Калмыкия

   

 

0116

С

 

Прохоренко Сергей Станиславович

Ставропольский край

1

05161627

 

0117

С

 

Газизова Марина Равилевна

Челябинская область

1

05201111

 

0118

С

 

Сидоров Дмитрий Алексеевич

Курганская область

2

05185201

 

0119

С

СПС

Титкин Сергей Викторович

Камчатская область

2

05205236

 

0120

С

1

Булычева Людмила Геннадьвна

Санкт-Петербург

4

09010861

2006

0121

С

 

Пушкарев Сергей Юрьевич

Ульяновская область

   

 

0122

С

1

Баша Дмитрий Михайлович

Приморский край

3

05100481

 

0123

С

 

Вагапов Марат Халяфович

Сахалинская область

2

05081383

 

0124

С

СПС

Желеб Сергей Иванович

Приморский край

1

05212727

 

0125

С

 

Зализский Александр Васильевич

Приморский край

   

 

0126

С

 

Карпенко Сергей Валериевич

Приморский край

3

05071207

 

0127

С

СПС

Ким Владимир Владимирович

Приморский край

2

05185274

 

0128

С

МК

Лаевский Павел Валдимирович

Приморский край

4

 

 

0129

В

1

Лебедев Денис Олегович

Приморский край

4

05071199

 

0130

С

 

Лигай Станислав Александрович

Приморский край

2

09048253

 

0131

С

1

Маркин Сергей Иванович

Камчатская область

2

05170310

 

0132

С

1

Струков Дмитрий Викторович

Приморский край

1

05170309

 

0133

С

1

Мартынов Иван Андреевич

Хабаровский край

   

 

0134

С

 

Нечипоренко Семен Анатольевич

Сахалинская область

2

05094305

 

0135

С

 

Пак Евгений Альбертович

Приморский край

2

05161714

 

0136

С

1

Пось Федор Анатольевич

Приморский край

4

05071201

 

0137

В

МК

Савельев Владимир Валентинович

Приморский край

4

0510048007

1996

0138

С

 

Серов Алексей Валдимирович

Сахалинская область

3

05094288

 

0139

В

ВК

Сивцев Гавриил Модестович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

2

05143291

2000

0140

С

1

Смирнов Александр Львович

Камчатская область

3

05115537

 

0141

С

 

Стрижков Константин Константинович

Приморский край

2

09048258

 

0142

С

1

Хегай Елена Анатольевна

Приморский край

3

05136197

 

0143

С

1

Хегай Александр Анатольевич

Приморский край

3

05151060

 

0144

В

1

Яхябоев Икромхон Юсупович

Хабаровский край

3

 

 

0145

С

1

Соколинский Алексей Владимирович

Приморский край

2

05100482

 

0146

А

ВК

Ан Алексей Сейфунович

Сахалинская область

   

 

0147

С

 

Козыбаева Индира Серикбаевна

ХМАО-Югра

1

 

 

0148

С

 

Фокина Ольга Владимировна

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0149

С

 

Объедкова Галина Ивановна

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0150

С

 

Марданян Сурен Мартунович

ХМАО-Югра

1

05166848

 

0151

С

 

Малышев Владимир Николаевич

ХМАО-Югра

1 гып

 

 

0152

С

 

Булатасов Ильмир Рафикович

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0153

С

 

Юсупова Анна Александровна

ХМАО-Югра

1

 

 

0154

С

 

Карпенко Руслан Николаевич

ХМАО-Югра

1

 

 

0155

С

 

Кашица Николай Леонидович

ХМАО-Югра

1

 

 

0156

С

 

Хомутов Александр Анатольевич

ХМАО-Югра

2

09050468

 

0157

С

 

Парыгина Ольга Владимировна

ХМАО-Югра

1

 

 

0158

С

 

Михайлов Денис Александрович

Москва

3

 

 

0159

В

 

Галеев Самат Закиевич

ХМАО-Югра

2

05106427

 

0160

В

 

Габеркорн Игорь Александрович

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0161

С

 

Сарычева Елена Вячеславовна

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0162

С

 

Валеев Ильдар Амирович

Тюменская область

1

05250442

 

0163

С

 

Костромина Екатерина Алексеевна

Тюменская область

1

05210012

 

0164

С

1

Огай Олег Эрестович

Самарская область

4

05067974

 

0165

С

 

Оболонкова Виктория Валентиновна

Самарская область

   

 

0166

С

 

Винокуров Данил Радионович

Свердловская область

   

 

0167

С

 

Рябов Алексей Георгиевич

Свердловская область

3

05064019

 

0168

С

 

Рябова Гульнара Салихзяновна

Свердловская область

   

 

0169

С

1

Ганеев Рамиль Флюрович

Республика Башкортостан

1

 

 

0170

С

 

Тауков Руслан Ердавлетович

Курганская область

2

 

 

0171

С

2

Уханов Алексей Евгеньевич

Читинская область

1

05209947

 

0172

С

1

Палкина Татьяна Ивановна

Иркутская область

1

 

 

0173

С

 

Кулаков Евгений Сергеевич

Иркутская область

7 гып

 

 

0174

С

 

Михеенко Артур Викторович

Иркутская область

4 гып

 

 

0175

С

 

Литвинова Оксана Владимировна

Иркутская область

1

05229691

 

0176

С

 

Семенов Ярослав Александрович

Иркутская область

7 гып

 

 

0177

С

 

Матвиенко Антон Сергеевич

Иркутская область

6 гып

 

 

0178

С

 

Жук Павел Алексеевич

Иркутская область

2 гып

 

 

0179

С

 

Севергин Кирилл Борисович

Иркутская область

   

 

0180

С

 

Бадьин Игорь Васильевич

Курганская область

1

05219181

 

0181

С

 

Шулбаев Андрей Олегович

Республика Хакасия

1

 

 

0182

   

Кондратьева Маргарита Владимировна

Курганская область

   

 

0183

C

1

Нечаева Ирина Владимировна

Воронежская область

1

 

2002

0184

D

 

Мухачев Станислав Вадимович

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0185

С

 

Тиньгаев Сергей Иванович

Челябинская область

1

 

нет

0186

С

 

Солодянкин Дмитрий Витальевич

Челябинская область

нет

 

нет

0187

С

 

Рублев Сергей Олегович

Челябинская область

1

05140029

нет

0188

С

 

Рублев Андрей Сергеевич

Челябинская область

1

05140025

нет

0189

С

 

Зыков Денис Владимирович

Челябинская область

нет

 

нет

0190

В

 

Белов Максим Германович

Челябинская область

1

05185268

2002

0191

С

СПС

Смольникова Татьяна Александровна

Свердловская область

нет

 

нет

0192

С

 

Кудрявцев Леонид Анатольевич

Респ. Дагестан

нет

 

нет

0193

С

 

Маннанов Рустам Ильдарович

Свердловская область

нет

 

нет

0194

С

 

Репенков Алексей Сергеевич

Свердловская область

1

05190363

нет

0195

С

 

Топтыгин Иван Владимирович

Челябинская область

1

05185270

нет

0196

В

 

Володин Сергей Александрович

Респ. Адыгея

1

 

2001

0197

С

 

Кузнецов Денис Алексеевич

Пензенская область

1

оф

нет

0198

С

 

Чистяков Геннадий Вадимович

Пензенская область

1

оф

нет

0199

С

 

Петров Василий Алексеевич

Челябинская область

нет

 

нет

0200

С

 

Жаркова Наталья Борисовна

Пензенская область

1

оф

нет

0201

С

ВК

Грязнова Надежда Ивановна

Пензенская область

1

05247019

нет

0202

С

 

Шахов Александр Андреевич

Челябинская область

1

09063489

нет

0203

В

 

Тарасов Дмитрий Викторович

Челябинская область

2

05086053

2002

0204

С

 

Карачурина Александра Родионовна

Челябинская область

1

оф

нет

0205

С

 

Комиссарова Елена Борисовна

Пензенская область

1

оф

нет

0206

С

 

Кузнецова Юлия Петровна

Челябинская область

   

 

0207

В

 

Мерембаев Тлеубек Сапашевич

ЯНАО

   

 

0208

С

 

Мавлюдов Альберт Рифхатович

Астраханская область

1

 

нет

0209

С

 

Орешкина Елена Владимировна

Новосибирская область

2

 

2002

0210

С

 

Оголихина Софья Александровна

Красноярский край

   

 

0211

С

 

Ивановская Мария Владимировна

Красноярский край

   

 

0212

С

 

Федосеева Мария Дмитриевна

Красноярский край

   

 

0213

С

 

Еленкин Никита Андреевич

Красноярский край

   

 

0214

С

 

Егоршин Роман Владимирович

Красноярский край

   

 

0215

С

 

Алеев Нариман Рифкатович

Ульяновская область

   

 

0216

C

 

Пантюхов Олег Анатольевич

Кемеровская область

 

 

 

0217

C

 

Тюленев Василий Юрьевич

ЯНАО

 

 

 

0218

C

 

Камнева Виктория Юрьевна

ЯНАО

 

 

 

0219

C

 

Лапенков Василий Анатольевич

ЯНАО

   

 

0220

C

 

Тверских Владислав Владимирович

Тюменская область

   

 

0221

C

 

Уразов Зинур Ахметалиевич

Тюменская область

   

 

0222

C

 

Алексеева Надежда Сергеевна

Челябинская область

   

 

0223

C

 

Логинов Андрей Сергеевич

ЯНАО

   

 

0224

C

 

Смагин Сергей Александрович

ЯНАО

   

 

0225

C

 

Форостян Алексей Владимирович

ЯНАО

   

 

0226

C

 

Басараб Вадим Александрович

ЯНАО

   

 

0227

C

 

Волков Рустам Юрьевич

ЯНАО

   

 

0228

C

 

Волкова Елена Александровна

ЯНАО

   

 

0229

C

 

Дадашов Рамин Дадаш Оглы

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0230

D

 

Ануфриев Дмитрий Сергеевич

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0231

D

 

Селиверстов Евгений Викторович

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0232

D

 

Веретёхина Анастасия Александровна

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0233

D

 

Косов Дмитрий Александрович

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0234

D

 

Коробов Виталий александрович

ЯНАО

   

 

0235

D

 

Заболотний Виктор Николаевич

ХМАО-Югра

   

 

0236

D

 

Искендеров Алиага Акрем Оглы

ЯНАО

   

 

0240

C

 

Зинкова Евгения Сергеевна

Респ. Карелия

 

 

 

0241

C

 

Семенова Анна Владимировна

Новгородская обл.

 

 

 

0242

C

 

Богданова Анна Сергеевна

Новгородская обл.

 

 

 

0237

C

 

Кондитерова Елена Сергеевна

Санкт-Петербург

   

 

0238

C

 

Ткемаладзе Татьяна Андреевна

Санкт-Петербург

   

 

0239

C

 

Михайлов Константин Олегович

Санкт-Петербург

   

 

0243

C

 

Красавцев Павел Николаевич

Ленинградская область

   

 

0244

C

1

Самохин Роман Алексеевич

Калиникрадская область

1

05210025

2007

0245

C

 

Цопанова Надежда Геннадьевна

Респ. Адыгея

1

 

нет

0246

D

 

Рахматуллин Алмаз Наилевич

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0247

С

 

Алтынова Ксения Валерьевна

Оренбургская область

1

 

 

0248

D

 

Дё Сергей Дмитриевич

Оренбургская область

2